2-Bowl Singles - Championship - South 2

PreLim
Play no later than Tue 4th Jun
Rnd 1
Play no later than Sun 23rd Jun
Play-offs 12noon @ Irchester
Play on Sun 30th Jun
Play-offs 1pm @ Irchester
Play on Sun 30th Jun
Final Stages Q/F ReDraw + S/F @ Abington
Play on Thu 4th Jul
Final tba
Play on Sat 7th Sep

Alan Ashby
(N/H WEST END A)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Alan Ashby
(N/H WEST END A)
(Challenger)
V
Curtis Johnson
(KINGSTHORPE G)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Curtis Johnson
(KINGSTHORPE G)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Jason Bryan
(KINGSTHORPE I)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Jason Bryan
(KINGSTHORPE I)
(Challenger)
V
Lee Pilkington
(KISLINGBURY A)
 

Lee Pilkington
(KISLINGBURY A)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Andy Fowkes
(N/H WEST END F)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Andy Fowkes
(N/H WEST END F)
(Challenger)
V
Denis Hardy
(KINGSTHORPE E)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Denis Hardy
(KINGSTHORPE E)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Jack Botterill
(N/H EXPRESS F)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Jack Botterill
(N/H EXPRESS F)
(Challenger)
V
Alan Dunkley
(ABINGTON G)
 

Alan Dunkley
(ABINGTON G)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Neil Rolfe
(N/H EXPRESS E)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Neil Rolfe
(N/H EXPRESS E)
(Challenger)
V
John Freeman
(ABINGTON A)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

John Freeman
(ABINGTON A)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Mark Tompkins
(KINGSTHORPE D)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Mark Tompkins
(KINGSTHORPE D)
(Challenger)
V
William Walker
(N/H WEST END D)
 

William Walker
(N/H WEST END D)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Robin Adams
(ABINGTON D)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Robin Adams
(ABINGTON D)
(Challenger)
V
Chris Bland
(N/H EXPRESS C)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Chris Bland
(N/H EXPRESS C)
(Challenger)

16 - 10
Matthew Desmond
(KINGSTHORPE A)

Michael Moulton
(KISLINGBURY B)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Michael Moulton
(KISLINGBURY B)
(Challenger)
V
Danny Walker
(N/H WEST END E)
 

Danny Walker
(N/H WEST END E)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Tim Chapman
(KINGSTHORPE H)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Tim Chapman
(KINGSTHORPE H)
(Challenger)
V
Chris Maden
(N/H EXPRESS B)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Chris Maden
(N/H EXPRESS B)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Martin Walker
(N/H WEST END B)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Martin Walker
(N/H WEST END B)
(Challenger)
V
John Moore
(DAVENTRY TIGERS)
 

John Moore
(DAVENTRY TIGERS)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Malcolm Paul
(ABINGTON B)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Malcolm Paul
(ABINGTON B)
(Challenger)
V
Adam Brown
(ABINGTON C)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Adam Brown
(ABINGTON C)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Stuart Johnston
(ABINGTON H)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Stuart Johnston
(ABINGTON H)
(Challenger)
V
Mark Courtney
(KINGSTHORPE C)
 

Mark Courtney
(KINGSTHORPE C)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Tim Dawkins
(KINGSTHORPE B)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Tim Dawkins
(KINGSTHORPE B)
(Challenger)
V
David Bird
(ST CRISPIN)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

David Bird
(ST CRISPIN)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Jonathan Brown
(ABINGTON F)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Jonathan Brown
(ABINGTON F)
(Challenger)
V
Peter Milburn
(ABINGTON E)
 

Peter Milburn
(ABINGTON E)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

David Walker
(KINGSTHORPE F)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

David Walker
(KINGSTHORPE F)
(Challenger)
V
Paul Green
(N/H EXPRESS D)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Paul Green
(N/H EXPRESS D)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Richard Lemon
(N/H EXPRESS A)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Richard Lemon
(N/H EXPRESS A)
(Challenger)
V
Daniel Trasler
(N/H WEST END C)
 

Daniel Trasler
(N/H WEST END C)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×